English (Dog and Cat Breeding; Genetics; Pets)
Long-haired Blue Tabby; Blue Tabby Long-Hair; Blue Tabby Persian
CONT: Long-haired Blue Tabby. The ground color of the coat ... should be a pale bluish ivory with fawn overtones.
French (Élevage des chiens et chats; Génétique; Animaux d'agrément)
persan tabby bleu [masculine noun]
OBS: Persan tabby ... il existe cinq types de tabby : brun, roux, argent, crème et bleu.