English (General Vocabulary)
blue print [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général)
plan [correct, masculine noun]; pierre d'assise [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
plan [correct, masculine noun]; proyecto [correct, masculine noun]