English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bluewings [correct]; wishbone plant [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Linderniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
torénie de Fournier [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Linderniaceae.