English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
Bonnet Plume Depression [correct, Yukon]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
dépression Bonnet-Plume [correct, feminine noun, Yukon]