English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
fairy bonnet [correct]; non-inky coprinus [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Psathyrellaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
coprin disséminé [correct, masculine noun]; coprin grégaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Psathyrellaceae.