English (Foreign Trade; Construction; Commercial Law; Public Administration)
Build-Own-Operate project
French (Commerce extérieur; Construction; Droit commercial; Administration publique)
construction-prise en charge-exploitation [proposal, feminine noun]; CPE [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : CMi, juillet 1994.