English (Financial Accounting; Government Contracts)
adjusted net book value of fixed assets [correct, noun]
French (Comptabilité générale; Marchés publics)
valeur comptable nette rajustée des immobilisations [correct, feminine noun]; valeur comptable nette rajustée de l'actif immobilisé [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad general; Contratos gubernamentales)
valor contable neto ajustado de los activos fijos [correct, masculine noun]