English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Book, Appointment [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.52-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Agenda [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.52-M89