English (Advertising Media; Smoker's Articles)
advertising match book
CONT: the use of match books as a medium of advertising has increased until 300,000 firms use match books. ... advertising match book fall into two general classifications.
French (Supports publicitaires; Articles de fumeur)
pochette d'allumettes-réclame [feminine noun]
OBS: [on confectionne] des allumettes en pochettes plates [dont chaque partie forme une allumette à détacher du bloc avant allumage.
Spanish (Medios de publicidad; Artículos para fumadores)
librito de fósforos publicatario [masculine noun]