English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
book holder [correct]; bookrest [correct]; reading stand [correct]
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
porte-livre [correct, masculine noun]; lutrin [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Support de livres qui peut aider les personnes handicapées à lire.