English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Office Equipment and Supplies)
book support [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 27 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
chevalet de lecture [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 27 06.