English (Petroleum Deposits; Economic Geology)
booked reserves [correct, plural]
OBS: booked reserves: term rarely used in the singular (booked reserve).
French (Gisements pétrolifères; Géologie économique)
réserves homologuées [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: réserves homologuées : terme rarement utilisé au singulier (réserve homologuée).