English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
consolidation of advance booking charters [correct]; consolidation of ABCs [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
regroupement de vols affrétés avec réservation anticipée [correct, masculine noun]; regroupement de VARA [correct, masculine noun]