English (Transport of Goods; Cargo (Water Transport); Foreign Trade)
cargo booking
French (Transport de marchandises; Cargaisons (Transport par eau); Commerce extérieur)
réservation de l'espace à bord [feminine noun]; réservation d'espaces à cargaison [feminine noun]