English (Accounting; Office Automation)
bookkeeping equipment [correct]
French (Comptabilité; Bureautique)
matériel comptable [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Ofimática)
equipo de contabilidad [correct, masculine noun]