English (Forms Design; Agriculture - General)
advisory booklet [Great Britain]; extension booklet [United States]
French (Imprimés et formules; Agriculture - Généralités)
brochure de vulgarisation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Diseño de formularios; Agricultura - Generalidades)
folleto divulgativo [masculine noun]; folleto de instrucción [masculine noun]