English (Labelling (Packaging))
booklet label [correct]; extended content label [correct]; leaflet label [correct]; multi-page label [correct]; multi-panel label [correct]
French (Étiquetage (Emballages))
étiquette-livret [correct, feminine noun]; étiquette multipages [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Étiquette pouvant contenir plusieurs pages et augmentant la surface de communication.