English (Office Automation)
bookmark window [correct]
DEF: A window contained within its document window that displays its document's bookmarks.
French (Bureautique)
fenêtre signets [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Voir signets [Guide de l'utilisateur Microsoft Word, 1994, pp. 507-510].