English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
Boolean constraint [correct]
CONT: Boolean constraints are represented by means of boolean formulas ...
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
contrainte booléenne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
limitación booleana [correct, feminine noun]; restricción booleana [correct, feminine noun]