English (Photography)
photo booth [correct]; photobooth [correct]
OBS: "Photomaton" is a registered trademark.
French (Photographie)
cabine photographique [correct, feminine noun]; cabine photo [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: «Photomaton» est une marque déposée.