English (Building Names; Real Estate)
NRCan Booth Street Complex [correct]
OBS: NRCcan: Natural Resources Canada.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Immobilier)
complexe RNCan de la rue Booth [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: RNCan : Ressources naturelles Canada.