English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
reverse flow booth [officially approved]
OBS: reverse flow booth: term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee (New Brunswick).
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
cabine à aspiration à contre-courant [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: cabine à aspiration à contre-courant : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).