English (Software; Computer Programs and Programming)
bootstrap card [correct]
French (Logiciels; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
carte-amorce [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software); Programas y programación (Informática))
tarjeta de inicialización [correct, feminine noun]