English (Insurance; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
business owners policy [correct]; BOP [correct]; business owner’s policy [correct]; BOP [correct]; BOP; business owner policy [correct]; BOP [correct]; BOP; business owner’s package; combined commercial insurance
CONT: A business owner policy (BOP) combines protection for all major property and liability risks in one package.
French (Assurances; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
police de propriétaire d'entreprise [feminine noun]; PPE [feminine noun]; police de l'entrepreneur [feminine noun]; forfait pour propriétaires d'entreprise [masculine noun]; assurance commerciale combinée [feminine noun]