English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Chemistry)
borate buffer
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Chimie)
tampon de borate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Química)
amortiguador de borato [masculine noun]