English (National and International Security; Customs and Excise)
border strategy [correct]
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale; Douanes et accise)
stratégie frontalière [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad nacional e internacional; Aduana e impuestos internos)
estrategia fronteriza [correct, feminine noun]