English (Packaging; Industrial Techniques and Processes; Brewing and Malting)
bottling [correct]
French (Emballages; Techniques industrielles; Brasserie et malterie)
soutirage en bouteilles [correct, masculine noun]; mise en bouteilles [correct, feminine noun]; embouteillage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Embalajes; Procesos y técnicas industriales; Fabricación de cerveza y malta)
embotellado [correct, masculine noun]; embotellamiento [correct, masculine noun]