English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Hospital Furniture)
bottle holder
CONT: Treatment furniture ... Stainless steel treatment trolleys ... Stainless steel removable bottle holder.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Mobilier d'hôpital)
porte-flacon [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier de soins [...] Chariots de soins inox [...] Porte-flacons amovibles à 3 cases en inox.