English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Hospital Furniture)
drip bottle holder
OBS: Treatment furniture. IV drip stand.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Mobilier d'hôpital)
panier porte-flacons [masculine noun]
OBS: Mobilier de traitement. Porte-sérum