English (Baby and Child Care)
feeding bottle holder
OBS: Feeding bottle holders (e.g. prop-type infant feeder) and other devices that enable an infant to feed itself from a feeding bottle while unattended.
French (Soins du bébé et puériculture)
porte-biberon [masculine noun]