English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Natal bottlebrush [correct]; glossy bottlebrush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Melianthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Greyia sutherlandii [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Melianthaceae.
OBS: Greyia sutherlandii : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.