English (Finance)
bottleneck analysis
DEF: Type of analysis concentrating on bottlenecks in systems, e.g. delivery systems, transportation systems.
French (Finances)
analyse des goulets d'étranglement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
análisis de la capacidad limitante [masculine noun]