English (Brewing and Malting; Industrial Tools and Equipment; Beverages)
filling bowl [correct]; beer tank [correct]; beer reservoir [correct]
OBS: (par. 146(2), Excise Act / Loi sur l'accise)
French (Brasserie et malterie; Outillage industriel; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
réservoir de bière [correct, masculine noun]; réservoir à bière [correct, masculine noun]; réservoir de la bière [correct, masculine noun]