English (Commercial Fishing)
bottom of trawlnet [correct]; bottom of trawl [correct]
French (Pêche commerciale)
partie inférieure du chalut [correct, feminine noun]; dessous du chalut [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
parte inferior de red de arrastre [proposal, feminine noun]