English (Biological Sciences; Hydrology and Hydrography; Aquaculture)
bottom configuration
French (Sciences biologiques; Hydrologie et hydrographie; Aquaculture)
configuration du fond [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas; Hidrología e hidrografía; Acuicultura)
configuración bentónica [feminine noun]; configuración del fondo