English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Vinyl Antifouling Paint for Ships’ Bottoms [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.123-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture aux résines vinyliques, antisalissure, pour carènes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.123-92