English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
rounded bottoms
OBS: mobilier; of pencil tray.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
fond cintré
OBS: T-100-3, Norme 412-10; - un plumier à fond cintré; avril 1972.