English (Human Diseases)
infant botulism type A [correct]; botulism type A [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Maladies humaines)
botulisme du nourrisson de type A [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.