English (Interior Decorations)
boudoir pillow [correct]; breakfast pillow [correct]
DEF: A small or baby size decorative pillow, usually measuring about 12" x 16".
French (Décoration intérieure)
coussin boudoir [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Coussin boudoir rayé, coton et lin, 92 $.