English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation))
blanket bounce
OBS: (I Arctic Winter Games) NWT.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs))
sauts dans le tapis
OBS: (Premiers Jeux d'hiver T.N.-O.)