English (Trade)
bound concessions
OBS: bound concessions: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
concessions consolidées [feminine noun]
OBS: concessions consolidées : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.