English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Cartography)
electoral boundaries map [correct]; electoral boundary map [correct]
OBS: electoral boundaries map: term used at Natural Resources Canada - Earth Sciences Sector.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Cartographie)
carte des limites des circonscriptions électorales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: carte des limites des circonscriptions électorales : terme en usage à Ressources naturelles Canada - Secteur des sciences de la Terre.