English (Territories (Indigenous Peoples))
boundary of a reserve [correct]
OBS: Alexis First Nation Inquiry TransAlta Utilities Right of Way Claim (March 2003).
French (Territoires (Peuples Autochtones))
limite d'une réserve [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Enquête sur la revendication de la Première Nation d'Alexis relative aux emprises accordées à TransAlta Utilities (Mars 2003).