English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
time-dependent boundary condition
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
condition aux limites en fonction du temps [feminine noun]