English (Aerodynamics and Theory of Gases; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Flights (Air Transport))
boundary layer transition
OBS: Glossaire angl.-Fr. ENSAM.
French (Théorie des gaz et aérodynamique; Aérotechnique et maintenance; Vols (Transport aérien))
transition de la couche limite