English (Racquet Sports)
outer boundary line [correct]
OBS: Squash term.
French (Sports de raquette)
limite hors-terrain [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de squash.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
línea superior [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de squash.