English (Botany)
kashmir bouquet [correct]
OBS: [Tropical plant of the family Verbenaceae] Robust bush with broad, shining green, 5-lobed leaves, and showy terminal panicles to 30 cm high, of scarlet red flowers. Tropical Asia.
French (Botanique)
arbre pagode [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante tropicale de la famille des Verbénacées.