English (Financial Institutions; Investment)
institutional boutique [correct]
OBS: A type of investment service offered by financial institutions acquiring investment dealers.
French (Institutions financières; Investissements et placements)
services spécialisés à l'intention des grands investisseurs [masculine noun, plural]