English (Advertising Agencies and Services)
creative boutique [correct]; creative agency [correct]
DEF: Agency specializing only in creative work for advertisements or commercials.
French (Agences et services de publicité)
agence de création [correct, feminine noun]; studio créateur [correct, masculine noun]