English (Food Industries)
purebred live bovines [correct, plural]
OBS: HS:010210 - Terminology used in agri-foods exports. Specific Products (HS Codes).
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
bovins vivants, reproducteurs de race pure [correct, plural]
OBS: HS:010210. Système harmonisé.