English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Wrought Metal Items and Antique Tools)
bow drill
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Objets ouvrés et outils anciens (Métal))
foret à archet
OBS: étalage musée national du Canada