English (Digestive Tract)
bowel movement [correct]
PHR: to have a bowel movement
French (Appareil digestif)
selle [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: aller à la selle
Spanish (Aparato digestivo)
evacuación intestinal [feminine noun]; evacuación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Salida natural o artificial de materia fecal [...]