English (Team Sports (General); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
lawn bowling fee [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Sports d'équipe (Généralités); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
droit de jeu de boulingrin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.