English (Sewers and Drainage)
reinforced concrete box culvert [correct, officially approved]; reinforced concrete box
OBS: reinforced concrete box culvert: Term officialized by Canadian Pacific Ltd.
French (Égouts et drainage)
dalot en béton armé [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par Canadien Pacifique Ltée.