English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Resistance to Pilling, Rotating Box Method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 51.1-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance au boulochage, méthode par boîte rotative [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 51.1-95