English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Wrenches, Box, Open End, Combination and Flare Nut [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-11M, 1979.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Clés, à œil, à fourche, clés mixtes et clés polygonales à tuyauter [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-11M, 1979.