English (Packaging; Shipping and Delivery)
cleated plywood box
OBS: A rigid container having five or six cleated panel faces which are made of plywood.
French (Emballages; Expédition et livraison)
caisse armée en contre-plaqué
OBS: Emballage rigide fait de cinq ou six panneaux armés, fabriqués en contre-plaqué.