English (Wood Products)
box-spring frame
OBS: box-spring frame: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Produits du bois)
cadre de sommier à ressorts [masculine noun]
OBS: cadre de sommier à ressorts : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).