English (Reptiles and Amphibians)
Asian box turtle [correct]; box turtle [correct]
OBS: A genus of turtles of the family Geoemydidae.
French (Reptiles et amphibiens)
tortue-boîte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Genre de tortues de la famille des Geoemydidae.